Black Walnut Leaf Extract in Liquid Form

$10.20

Botanical Name: Juglans nigra

Origin: United States

Common Name: American Walnut

Walnuts are commonly used for cholesterol since they include many Omega 3 acids. Walnut leaf extract contains serious anti-fungal ingredient naturally occurring inside. Hence it reportedly works well to treat impetigo, yeast infections, as well as athletes foot.

    Size
  • 1 oz.
  • 4 oz. (Add $5.30)