Black Walnut Hull

$10.05

Botanical Name: Juglans nigra

Origin: United States

Common Name: American Walnut

Product Description: Resealable pouch

    Type
  • Raw cut and sifted
  • Powder
    Size
  • 4 oz.
  • 16 oz. (Add $7.15)